{"title":"Horse Riding Boots and Stable Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eAt Red Sand Equestrian we know boots are an equine must have. That's why we've selected the very best range of riding boots and country boots for women, men and children. Whether its waterproof boots for the yard or farm boots for wider use we've got you covered. We work hard to source a wide range of boot types, whether you've after over knee, long, wide calf fitting boots, we've got the ideal \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003ejodphur boots for you.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"georgia-long-riding-boot-black","title":"Long Horse Riding Boot: Georgia - Black","description":"\u003cdiv align=\"center\" style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"boot width guide\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/3.jpg?v=1680254103\" width=\"100%\" height=\"100%\" class=\"lazyload\" style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eSuper comfortable removable gel moulded insole. Which absorbs shock and superior cushioning.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eFull length rear OPTI zip with leather tab to hold the zip secure.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eAchieve an unbeatable fit with our calf hugging nubuck stretch flexibility panel.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eLeather lining through the leg for breathability.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eSide spur rests\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003ePatent piped trim\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eNew performance riding slim-line ultra  outsole with heel.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003e\u003c\/h6\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3","offer_id":57555315917125,"sku":"BBGEO-BLK-36","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4","offer_id":57555315949893,"sku":"BBGEO-BLK-37","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5","offer_id":57555315982661,"sku":"BBGEO-BLK-38","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6","offer_id":57555316015429,"sku":"BBGEO-BLK-39","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7","offer_id":57555316048197,"sku":"BBGEO-BLK-40","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5","offer_id":57555316080965,"sku":"BBGEO-BLK-41","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8","offer_id":57555316113733,"sku":"BBGEO-BLK-42","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/georgia-1.jpg?v=1774959656"},{"product_id":"vermont-storm-waterproof-long-riding-boots-black","title":"Waterproof Long Horse Riding Boots: Vermont Storm - Black","description":"\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\" align=\"center\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"float: none;\" class=\"lazyload\" height=\"100%\" width=\"100%\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/4.jpg?v=1680254103\" alt=\"boot width guide\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull length side OPTI\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e®\u003c\/span\u003e zip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpgraded W-Tex\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e® Waterproof Lining with gusseted zip to 1\/2 way\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2cm heel, ideal for riding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDual grip outsole for secure grip and shock absorbing midsole for support and performance in and out the saddle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede effect cushioned removeable insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA breathable lining through the leg and foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaxed Leather with Oiled Suede heel and toe detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBuilt in steel shank for arch support and stability.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3","offer_id":57555318079813,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-36","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4","offer_id":57555318112581,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-37","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5","offer_id":57555318145349,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-38","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6","offer_id":57555318178117,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-39","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7","offer_id":57555318210885,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-40","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5","offer_id":57555318243653,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-41","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8","offer_id":57555318276421,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-42","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9","offer_id":57555318309189,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-43","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10","offer_id":57555318341957,"sku":"BBVER-BLK-44","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/vermont_blk_1.jpg?v=1774959675"},{"product_id":"montana-riding-boots-black-standard-and-wide-calf","title":"Horse Riding Boots: Montana  - Black - Standard Calf and Wide Calf","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cimg class=\"lazyload\" height=\"100%\" width=\"100%\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/7.jpg?v=1680254104\" alt=\"boot width guide\" style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDuratred moulded outer sole for comfort and grip in and out the saddle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBuilt in steel shank for arch support and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in black, brown and rich blue in both classic and wider calf fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMoisture wicking membrane for breathability and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNatural sheepskin insole encasing the whole foot and heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIntegrated Therma-tex layer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull length elasticated OPTI zip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555322863941,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-36","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555322896709,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-37","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555322929477,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-38","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555322962245,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-39","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555322995013,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-40","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555323027781,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-41","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555323060549,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-42","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555323093317,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-43","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555323126085,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-44","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323158853,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-36W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323191621,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-37W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323224389,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-38W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323257157,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-39W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323289925,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-40W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323322693,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-41W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323355461,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-42W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323388229,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-43W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10 Wide Fit","offer_id":57555323420997,"sku":"BBMONT-BLK-44W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/Montana_Black-123.jpg?v=1774959695"},{"product_id":"nebraska-wool-lined-long-riding-boots-brown","title":"Wool-lined Long Horse Riding Boots: Nebraska  - Brown","description":"\u003cdiv align=\"center\" style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"boot width guide\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/6.jpg?v=1680254103\" width=\"100%\" height=\"100%\" class=\"lazyload\" style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull length OPTI\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e®\u003c\/span\u003e zip with tab to the rear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leg and foot bed sheep wool insulation for a warm winter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3cm heel, ideal for riding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHidden rear elastic stretch spine for a flexible fit and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDual grip outsole for secure grip and shock absorbing midsole for support and performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBuilt in steel shank for arch support and stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNew and updated design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3","offer_id":57555324698949,"sku":"BBNEBRA-BRN-36","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4","offer_id":57555324731717,"sku":"BBNEBRA-BRN-37","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5","offer_id":57555324764485,"sku":"BBNEBRA-BRN-38","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6","offer_id":57555324797253,"sku":"BBNEBRA-BRN-39","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7","offer_id":57555324830021,"sku":"BBNEBRA-BRN-40","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5","offer_id":57555324862789,"sku":"BBNEBRA-BRN-41","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8","offer_id":57555324895557,"sku":"BBNEBRA-BRN-42","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9","offer_id":57555324928325,"sku":"BBNEBRA-BRN-43","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/nebraska-1.jpg?v=1774959720"},{"product_id":"graceland-long-riding-field-boots-brown","title":"Long Horse Riding Field Boots: Graceland  - Brown","description":"\u003cdiv align=\"center\" style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"boot width guide\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/4.jpg?v=1680254103\" width=\"100%\" height=\"100%\" class=\"lazyload\" style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch4\u003e\u003c\/h4\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003e\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eZip up with incredible ease. Full length OPTI curved side zip with leather tab to hold the zip secure \u0026amp; flat.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide stretch panel providing maximum comfort \u0026amp; flexibility with 2cm of adjustment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather lining for breathability and softness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHard wearing anti-slip rubber Vibram sole with wood composite for smart detail.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable X-comfort moulded insole providing cushioning \u0026amp; shock absorption.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic laces to the ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide spur rests\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3","offer_id":57555326566725,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-36","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4","offer_id":57555326599493,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-37","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5","offer_id":57555326632261,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-38","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6","offer_id":57555326665029,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-39","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7","offer_id":57555326697797,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-40","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5","offer_id":57555326730565,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-41","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8","offer_id":57555326763333,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-42","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9","offer_id":57555326796101,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-43","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10","offer_id":57555326828869,"sku":"BBGRA-BRN-44","price":239.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/Grace_Brn_1.jpg?v=1774959740"},{"product_id":"montana-riding-boots-brown-standard-calf-and-wide-calf","title":"Montana Horse Riding Boots: Standard Calf and Wide Calf - Brown","description":"\u003cdiv align=\"center\" style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"boot width guide\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/7.jpg?v=1680254104\" width=\"100%\" height=\"100%\" class=\"lazyload\" style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDuratred moulded outer sole for comfort and grip in and out the saddle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBuilt in steel shank for arch support and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in black, brown and rich blue in both classic and wider calf fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMoisture wicking membrane for breathability and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNatural sheepskin insole encasing the whole foot and heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIntegrated Therma-tex layer\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull length elasticated OPTI zip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327123781,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-36","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327156549,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-37","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327189317,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-38","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327222085,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-39","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327254853,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-40","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327287621,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-41","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327320389,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-42","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327353157,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-43","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10 Standard Fit","offer_id":57555327385925,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-44","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327418693,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-36W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327451461,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-37W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327484229,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-38W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327516997,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-39W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327549765,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-40W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327582533,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-41W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327615301,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-42W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327648069,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-43W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10 Wide Calf","offer_id":57555327680837,"sku":"BBMONT-BRN-44W","price":229.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/Montana_Brown-128.jpg?v=1774959757"},{"product_id":"vermont-storm-waterproof-long-riding-boots-brown","title":"Waterproof Long Horse Riding Boots:Vermont Storm  - Brown","description":"\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\" align=\"center\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"float: none;\" class=\"lazyload\" height=\"100%\" width=\"100%\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/4.jpg?v=1680254103\" alt=\"boot width guide\" data-mce-style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull length side OPTI\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ezip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpgraded W-Tex\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e® Waterproof Lining with gusseted zip to 1\/2 way\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2cm heel, ideal for riding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDual grip outsole for secure grip and shock absorbing midsole for support and performance in and out the saddle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede effect cushioned removeable insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA breathable lining through the leg and foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaxed Leather with Oiled Suede heel and toe detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBuilt in steel shank for arch support and stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3","offer_id":57555327877445,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-36","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4","offer_id":57555327910213,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-37","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5","offer_id":57555327942981,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-38","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6","offer_id":57555327975749,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-39","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7","offer_id":57555328008517,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-40","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5","offer_id":57555328041285,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-41","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8","offer_id":57555328074053,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-42","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9","offer_id":57555328106821,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-43","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10","offer_id":57555328139589,"sku":"BBVER-BRN-44","price":249.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/vermont_brn_1.jpg?v=1774959768"},{"product_id":"idaho-storm-waterproof-jodhpur-riding-boots-black","title":"Waterproof Jodhpur Horse Riding Boots: Idaho Storm - Black","description":"\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\" align=\"center\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"float: none;\" class=\"lazyload\" height=\"100%\" width=\"100%\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/4.jpg?v=1680254103\" alt=\"boot width guide\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Waterproof WilTex\u003cspan\u003e® lining with sealed zip\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFront cushioned YKK\u003cspan\u003e® \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ezip for ease and comfort with fully enclosed gusset \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned inner lining and upper foot bed prevent rubbing when worn over long periods\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArched shank sole for added support and to reduce fatigue\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull grain supersoft calfskin outer with breathable lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced stitching on rear pull tabs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAir release valve in the heel provides absorbs shock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDouble side spur rests\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable Cambrella lined insole.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModern style rounded toe​\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h6\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-canvas-width=\"596.4959999999996\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3","offer_id":57555336560965,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-36","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4","offer_id":57555336593733,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-37","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5","offer_id":57555336626501,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-38","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6","offer_id":57555336659269,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-39","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7","offer_id":57555336692037,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-40","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5","offer_id":57555336724805,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-41","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8","offer_id":57555336757573,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-42","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9","offer_id":57555336790341,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-43","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10","offer_id":57555336823109,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-44","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 45 - UK 11","offer_id":57555336855877,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-45","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 46 - UK 11.5","offer_id":57555336888645,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BLK-46","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/Idaho_st_blk_1.jpg?v=1774959829"},{"product_id":"idaho-storm-waterproof-jodhpur-riding-boots-brown","title":"Waterproof Jodhpur Horse Riding Boots: Idaho Storm - Brown","description":"\u003cdiv style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\" align=\"center\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: -webkit-center;\"\u003e\u003cimg style=\"float: none;\" class=\"lazyload\" height=\"100%\" width=\"100%\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/4.jpg?v=1680254103\" alt=\"boot width guide\" data-mce-src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1689\/4117\/files\/4.jpg?v=1680254103\" data-mce-style=\"float: none;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Waterproof WilTex\u003cspan\u003e® lining with sealed zip\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFront cushioned YKK\u003cspan\u003e® \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003ezip for ease and comfort with fully enclosed gusset \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCushioned inner lining and upper foot bed prevent rubbing when worn over long periods\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eArched shank sole for added support and to reduce fatigue\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull grain supersoft calfskin outer with breathable lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced stitching on rear pull tabs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAir release valve in the heel provides absorbs shock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDouble side spur rests\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable Cambrella lined insole.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModern style rounded toe​\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch6\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/h6\u003e","brand":"Bareback Footwear","offers":[{"title":"EU 36 - UK 3","offer_id":57555337511237,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-36","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 37 - UK 4","offer_id":57555337544005,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-37","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 - UK 5","offer_id":57555337576773,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-38","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 39 - UK 6","offer_id":57555337609541,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-39","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 40 - UK 7","offer_id":57555337642309,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-40","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41 - UK 7.5","offer_id":57555337675077,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-41","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42 - UK 8","offer_id":57555337707845,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-42","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43 - UK 9","offer_id":57555337740613,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-43","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44 - UK 10","offer_id":57555337773381,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-44","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 45 - UK 11","offer_id":57555337806149,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-45","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 46 - UK 11.5","offer_id":57555337838917,"sku":"BBIDO-S-BRN-46","price":149.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/Idaho_st_brn_1.jpg?v=1774959838"},{"product_id":"classic-english-riding-boot","title":"Traditional English Horse Riding Boot - Black\/Brown","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"422\" data-start=\"111\"\u003eHandcrafted to perfection, this \u003cstrong data-end=\"166\" data-start=\"143\"\u003eEnglish Riding Boot\u003c\/strong\u003e is designed for both elegance and performance in the arena. Made from premium leather with a sleek, polished finish, it offers durability, comfort, and timeless style—making it equally suitable for \u003cstrong data-end=\"419\" data-start=\"365\"\u003eshow jumping, dressage, and general English riding\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"564\" data-start=\"424\"\u003eEach boot is carefully custom-made according to your exact foot and calf measurements, ensuring a flawless fit and maximum riding comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"701\" data-start=\"566\"\u003eFor a personal touch, we also offer \u003cstrong data-end=\"621\" data-start=\"602\"\u003ecustom initials\u003c\/strong\u003e embossed on the upper shaft of the boot—making your pair truly one of a kind.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"722\" data-start=\"703\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"720\" data-start=\"703\"\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"766\" data-start=\"725\"\u003ePremium full-grain leather construction\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"819\" data-start=\"769\"\u003eClassic cap-toe design with reinforced stitching\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"857\" data-start=\"822\"\u003eDurable sole for long-lasting use\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"891\" data-start=\"860\"\u003eCustom sizing for perfect fit\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"942\" data-start=\"894\"\u003eOptional embossed initials for personalisation\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eImportant Note:\u003c\/strong\u003e  \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTo place a custom order, simply:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003col\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eScroll down and Click \"I want to customise\"\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePress \"Submit\"\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThen Select number of products\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"p1\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProceed to checkout\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ol\u003e","brand":"Prestige Tannery","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 4 UK","offer_id":57555342065989,"sku":"sku-46783746867412","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 5 UK","offer_id":57555342098757,"sku":"sku-46783746900180","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 6 UK","offer_id":57555342131525,"sku":"sku-46783746932948","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 7 UK","offer_id":57555342164293,"sku":"sku-46783746965716","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 8 UK","offer_id":57555342197061,"sku":"sku-46783746998484","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 9 UK","offer_id":57555342229829,"sku":"sku-46783747031252","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 10 UK","offer_id":57555342262597,"sku":"sku-46783747064020","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 11 UK","offer_id":57555342295365,"sku":"sku-46783747096788","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ Custom","offer_id":57555342328133,"sku":"sku-46783747129556","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ 4 UK","offer_id":57555342360901,"sku":"sku-47342421868756","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ 5 UK","offer_id":57555342393669,"sku":"sku-47342421901524","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ 6 UK","offer_id":57555342426437,"sku":"sku-47342421934292","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ 7 UK","offer_id":57555342459205,"sku":"sku-47342421967060","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ 8 UK","offer_id":57555342491973,"sku":"sku-47342421999828","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ 9 UK","offer_id":57555342524741,"sku":"sku-47342422032596","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ 10 UK","offer_id":57555342557509,"sku":"sku-47342422065364","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ 11 UK","offer_id":57555342590277,"sku":"sku-47342422098132","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chocolate Brown \/ Custom","offer_id":57555342623045,"sku":"sku-47342422130900","price":299.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1029\/2219\/1173\/files\/R9.png?v=1774959877"}],"url":"https:\/\/redsandequestrian.co.uk\/collections\/boots-for-horse-riders-and-stables.oembed","provider":"Red Sand Equestrian","version":"1.0","type":"link"}